Monday, December 15, 2008

Bromance


Me and my brother have a seriously healthy relationship.  
The following conversation stemmed from me taking all the quarters from my brothers change cup for the bus.  A seriously douchey move on my part, but I managed to turn the whole situation around, I transformed from sketchy, thieving sibling to fabulous blogging brother.


Red= My brother
Blue= Me

AIM IM with mmmthatwasgood9212/15/08 11:56 AM
you owe me four bucks
why
cuz you took change from my room
yeah well i found 2 of my shirts in your room too
so please
change i have been trying to fucking save up
spare me
ok i ll just snitch to dad then
tis all good
you will?
then ill tell him you are taking chemicals
psychadelics

ok
and stealing my clothes
do it
and then i leave
and you're in trouble

ok
do it
right now

and im 300 miles away and he cant do anything
call em up
oh shut the fuck up will
its quarters
you're not black
chill out

lol alright i ll tell dad then cuz your uch a child you cant pay back money you stole
and blackmailing is a pitiful thing for you to do
so please call him

YOUR BLACKMAILING ME FIRST
what the fuck is your deal?
youre so crazy
no im asking for MY money back
youre SO crazy
no im poor
and i have been saving all my quarter the whole year
dad gives you how much a week?
40?

for you too come and jack me like i wouldnt notice
and i get...20? mayyyyybe?
oh i knwq you would notice
but i didnt think your nigger ass would care

IZ WE ON WELFARE!?
so just pay e back or dad will make you
OH MEH GODDDDD
i give you clothes
i find you drugs
i side with when dads an ass (most of the time)
im a cool older brother
and give you cool clothes
i get you laid

lol
well
i could get you laid
if you wanted my girlfriends
ill bring you home a vicodin or something
or some glitter

ok well whatever thats all you have to do when i say you owe me money that you took without asking and you say " pleeease"
then all i can do is tell dad
you need to realize telling dad sucks more for you than it does for me.
Plus im CRAZY now
ive lost my mind up north
so watch out
im fittin to get beyonce to fight you

well alright bi bro
GURL!
IM SERIOUS GIRL
Dis be goin on my blog

You left the chat by logging out or being disconnected.
12:25 PM
(About 15 minutes after the last conversation)

lol my friends are all very interested in sam banks
they all wanna smoke you out
ha!
lets do it!
AHAHAHAHAH IM SUCH A CELEBRITY RIGHT?

yea
haha they will be pretty happy to hear this
well i need some assistance on DIS planet
whats glitter btw?
UHHHH hello glitter, glitter sparkle nationz
uh thats make zero sense
have you been keeping up with my blog
tell your friends about it
especially the faggot-y ones

you are only one of with tons of bloggers out there we all have so much to read and is sam SISSONS blog really important


Direct Instant Message session started
no offense of course
im funny
im famous
and im older than your gay ass blogging friends
and i have connections
mafia ties

hahahaha gay ass blogging friends!?!?1
hahaha
you have to meet my friend "phil morphine"
hahahaahahahah tell him to stop lying about his name
you have no phone how am i ever supposed to see you
says sam banks

you should come to my welcome back party tomm night
when?
mmmthatwasgood92
OOH i am soo down but dad wont let me

TOMORROW NIGHT
FUCKK

ooh tomaro
yeeeee lez sneak youz in
why would i need to sneak into my bros own party?
cuz youz aint 21
oooh shiz
this is just getting better and better
but dad would never let me
I KNOW
CUZ YOU IZ STOOOPID

nooooo not at all
i am a piimp
and im sickish
oh dont be kind of sick
BE FUCKING DEATHLY ILL lil bro
ill teach you
grasshopper

i definitely need no teaching
i wanna talk to ben
about ska
does anyone know how to reech him
no
but he loved skankin pickles
thats all i remember
dont you wanna talk about brit brit?

noo
ugh bro, you're impossible
im telling you, go listen to some britney and you'll start to feel much better
i read some letter from your gf that was lying around your room
she loves you ALOT
what'd she do to you?

hhahaha your a dick
im serious!
what'd that little floozy do

oh lotsa shit i dont remember what it was exactly that time
i prolly put it in my blog

No comments: